Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Fairfield (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Wiehe, Kate303100100001.0001.0001.3332.3330000413
Raymond, Madison201000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Blair, Kayla211100100000.5000.6671.0001.6670100213
Wood, Rachel201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Lamarre, Marissa301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Morgan, Daniella311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Silva, Victoria311100000000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Dellolio, Ashley300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Briganti, Allison000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Soucie, Lauren100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Shortell, Erin200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total2439300213000.3750.4230.5000.923010012326

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Wood, Rachel0114.0010003.005860704.000100000.000.0016.3311.670.00
Soucie, Lauren021.0500001.335540002.380100000.000.000.0016.670.00
Total0117.65010005.001013100703.330200000.000.0012.3517.650.00

Home Team: Sacred Heart (DI) (13)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available