Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Yale (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Fairfield (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Kiklis, Riley323000200201.0001.0001.0002.0000000303
Dellolio, Ashley323101200001.0001.0002.3333.3330000723
Lamarre, Marissa333101200401.0001.0002.3333.3330000723
Morgan, Daniella312000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Silva, Victoria312010300000.6670.6671.3332.0000000413
Wiehe, Kate322100100000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Kiklis Kiklis, Shelby211100200000.5000.5001.0001.5000000212
Strong, Finley321100000200.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Shortell, Erin200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total2514175121200800.6800.6801.2001.880000030825

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Kiklis Kiklis, Shelby100.0011003.000000060.001000000.0014.000.000.000.00
Total100.00011003.000000060.001000001.0018.000.000.000.00