Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 11:15am
Field: Alumni Softball Field
Location: 1073 N Benson Rd
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Yale (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Fairfield (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Macchia, Angelina313010100201.0001.0001.6672.6670000513
Lamarre, Marissa222000000301.0001.0001.0002.0000000202
Silva, Victoria333100200301.0001.0001.3332.3330000413
Briganti, Allison322100000100.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Wiehe, Kate322110300200.6670.6671.6672.3330000523
Gileno, Gabriella211000001100.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Wood, Rachel211000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Mundy, Jacqueline311000200000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Blair, Kayla311000100200.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Shortell, Erin010000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Total2415163209211400.6670.6920.9581.651000023526

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Wood, Rachel100.0011003.000000060.001000000.0014.000.000.000.00
Total100.00011003.000000060.001000001.0018.000.000.000.00