Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Wisconsin DII (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Garcia, Sabrina313100010001.0001.0001.3332.3330000414
Storbeck, Kendyl402200302000.5000.5001.0001.5000000424
Farrar-Collins, Corinna412000002010.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Millan, Isabella401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Hornung, Maya411000000100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Arch, Alyssa511000002100.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Pleshek, Lila400000102000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Novotny, Audrey400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Jastrow, Evelyn400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total36410300418210.2780.2970.3610.658000013337

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Hornung, Maya100.0010009.006300250.890000000.003.891.564.672.50
Total100.00010009.006300250.890000001.005.002.006.002.50

Home Team: Minnesota (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available