Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Fairfield (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Gileno, Gabriella302000000100.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Lamarre, Marissa302000000100.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Wiehe, Kate302000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Kiklis, Riley301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Morgan, Daniella200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Macchia, Angelina200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Shortell, Erin300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Raymond, Madison300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Blair, Kayla100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Silva, Victoria300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2607000018200.2690.2960.2690.56600007027

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Kiklis Kiklis, Shelby013.5011006.009330201.830100000.000.002.3310.500.00
Total014.50011006.009330201.830100000.000.003.0013.500.00

Home Team: Sacred Heart (DI) (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available